Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Description: Theodor Hosemann, The Little Mother Dimensions: 8.5 x 4.2 cm (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Theodor Hosemann, Three Dolls Dimensions: 6.5 x 12 cm Artist or (...) |
Market Scene by Leipzig Town Hall |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Braune Tinte, Papier |
| | Description: Signed lower right: C.F. Tomkins Town Hall Leipzig Dimensions: (...) |
The Lamentation of Christ |
Technik | | Kreide, Papier |
| | Description: Signed and dated lower right: J. F. Navez Roma 1817 refait a (...) |
Technik | | Graphit, Papier |
| | Description: Signed and dated to the centre: (...) August 69 (...) Zügel (...) |