Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Andreas Achenbach A Seated Woman Watercolour. 17 x 12.5 cm (in the mat (...) |
A Dutch River Landscape with a Windmill |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Lodewijk Johannes Kleijn A Dutch River Landscape with a Windmill Oil on panel. (...) |
Cows Drinking from a Stream |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Louis Victor Le Gentile Cows Drinking from a Stream Oil on panel. 20 x 26 cm. (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Carl Rüdell A Landscape in the Eifel Watercolour and gouache on paper. 31 x 45 (...) |
Landscape with Travellers |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Probably Netherlandish School, of the 17th century Landscape with Travellers (...) |