10415
Lempertz
Cologne
Germany
2014-09-24
181

LEMPERTZ

Germany, Cologne, 2014-09-24

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Paintings 15th to 19th Centuries"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 181, Seiten 1 bis 37, aktuelle Seite 1
1815 - 1910
A Seated Woman
ACHENBACH Andreas 1815-1910,A Seated Woman,Lempertz DE 2014-09-24
Postennummer 66
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Andreas Achenbach A Seated Woman Watercolour. 17 x 12.5 cm (in the mat (...)
A Dutch River Landscape with a Windmill
KLEYN Lodewijk Johannes 1817-1897,A Dutch River Landscape with a Windmill,Lempertz DE 2014-09-24
Postennummer 129
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Lodewijk Johannes Kleijn A Dutch River Landscape with a Windmill Oil on panel. (...)
Cows Drinking from a Stream
LEGENTILE Louis Victor 1815-1889,Cows Drinking from a Stream,Lempertz DE 2014-09-24
Postennummer 130
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Louis Victor Le Gentile Cows Drinking from a Stream Oil on panel. 20 x 26 cm. (...)
1855 - 1939
A Landscape in the Eifel
RUDELL Carl 1855-1939,A Landscape in the Eifel,Lempertz DE 2014-09-24
Postennummer 150
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Gouache, Papier
Schätzungen
Carl Rüdell A Landscape in the Eifel Watercolour and gouache on paper. 31 x 45 (...)
Landscape with Travellers
DUTCH SCHOOL,Landscape with Travellers,Lempertz DE 2014-09-24
Postennummer 42
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Probably Netherlandish School, of the 17th century Landscape with Travellers (...)