Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Thomas William Morley, watercolour, Breton street scene, signed, 9.5ins x (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Sir William Russell Flint, two prints, ' Casual Assembly ', gilt framed (at (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | 19th Century engraving, view of Teignmouth, published 1817 by E. (...) |
still life vase of white roses |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Marion Broom, watercolour, still life vase of white roses, signed, 11.5ins x (...) |
lake scene with stone fountain |
| | S.H. Davies, 20th Century oil on board, lake scene with stone fountain, signed (...) |