10408
Lawrences of Bletchingley
Bletchingley
2019-06-11
242

LAWRENCES OF BLETCHINGLEY

United Kingdom, Bletchingley, 2019-06-11

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Antiques and Collectables"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 242, Seiten 1 bis 49, aktuelle Seite 1
Breton street scene
MORLEY Thomas William 1859-1925,Breton street scene,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2019-06-11
Postennummer 976
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Thomas William Morley, watercolour, Breton street scene, signed, 9.5ins x (...)
Casual Assembly
FLINT William Russell 1880-1969,Casual Assembly,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2019-06-11
Postennummer 977
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Sir William Russell Flint, two prints, ' Casual Assembly ', gilt framed (at (...)
view of Teignmouth
ANONYMOUS,view of Teignmouth,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2019-06-11
Postennummer 981
Anonymous
Gravieren
19th Century engraving, view of Teignmouth, published 1817 by E. (...)
1878 - 1962
still life vase of white roses
BROOM Marion L. 1878-1962,still life vase of white roses,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2019-06-11
Postennummer 983
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Marion Broom, watercolour, still life vase of white roses, signed, 11.5ins x (...)
lake scene with stone fountain
Davies S.H,lake scene with stone fountain,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2019-06-11
Postennummer 984
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
S.H. Davies, 20th Century oil on board, lake scene with stone fountain, signed (...)