10408
Lawrences of Bletchingley
Bletchingley
2018-03-08
357

LAWRENCES OF BLETCHINGLEY

United Kingdom, Bletchingley, 2018-03-08

Katalog der Auktionslose

"March Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 357, Seiten 1 bis 72, aktuelle Seite 1
Highland loch scene with castle to the foreground
ANONYMOUS,Highland loch scene with castle to the foregroun,19th,Lawrences of Bletchingley 2018-03-08
Postennummer 1099
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Datum des Werks
19th
30.48 X 45.72 cm
Late 19th / early 20th Century watercolour, Highland loch scene with castle to the foreground, signed with initials, possibly W.S.E., 12ins x 18ins, gilt (...)
rural landscape with distant trees
BRITISH SCHOOL,rural landscape with distant trees,20th Century,Lawrences of Bletchingley 2018-03-08
Postennummer 1100
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Datum des Werks
Mid 20th Century English school, watercolour, , indistinctly (...)
canal scene with windmill
Claxton Ambrose,canal scene with windmill,1906,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2018-03-08
Postennummer 1101
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Datum des Werks
Ambrose Claxton, watercolour, canal scene with windmill, signed and dated (...)
1847 - 1920
view of Windsor Castle
SLOCOMBE Fred 1847-1920,view of Windsor Castle,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2018-03-08
Postennummer 1106
Radierung
Fred Slocombe, small framed etching, view of Windsor (...)
The Eighty Club
ANONYMOUS,The Eighty Club,14th,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2018-03-08
Postennummer 1111
Druck
Datum des Werks
14th
Framed black and white print ' The Eighty Club ', published 14th June, (...)