10408
Lawrences of Bletchingley
Bletchingley
2017-03-14
324

LAWRENCES OF BLETCHINGLEY

United Kingdom, Bletchingley, 2017-03-14

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"March Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 324, Seiten 1 bis 65, aktuelle Seite 1
A sailing boat off the coast
ANONYMOUS,A sailing boat off the coast,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2017-03-14
Postennummer 1346
Druck
Auszeichnung
GBP 10 (EUR 11)
20th Century reverse print on glass of a sailing boat off the coast in maple wood frame
lady carrying a copper pot on her head
ANONYMOUS,lady carrying a copper pot on her head,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2017-03-14
Postennummer 1347
Ol, Leinwand
43.18 X 25.40 cm
Late 20th Century oil on canvas, lady carrying a copper pot on her head, unsigned, 17ins x 10ins
1884 - 1967
The Rialto Bridge, Venice
SHARLAND Edward W 1884-1967,The Rialto Bridge, Venice,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2017-03-14
Postennummer 1348
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Auszeichnung
E. Sharland, etching of The Rialto Bridge, Venice, signed in pencil, 17ins x (...)
figures in a town square
ANONYMOUS,figures in a town square,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2017-03-14
Postennummer 1349
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Auszeichnung
GBP 15 (EUR 17)
35.56 X 45.72 cm
20th Century oil on board, figures in a town square, signed, 14ins x 18ins
Portrait miniature of a lady
ANONYMOUS,Portrait miniature of a lady,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2017-03-14
Postennummer 1350
Miniatur
Auszeichnung
GBP 35 (EUR 40)
19th Century portrait miniature of a lady in a gilt metal frame