10408
Lawrences of Bletchingley
Bletchingley
2015-04-28
297

LAWRENCES OF BLETCHINGLEY

United Kingdom, Bletchingley, 2015-04-28

Katalog der Auktionslose

"April Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 297, Seiten 1 bis 60, aktuelle Seite 1
Mr Pickwick
FAIRBAIRN Harry,Mr Pickwick,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2015-04-28
Postennummer 1014
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Harry Fairbairn, watercolour caricature, ' Mr Pickwick ', signed, framed (...)
Alpine scene
BRAUNSTON H,Alpine scene,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2015-04-28
Postennummer 1016
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
H.L. Braunston, 20th Century oil on board, Alpine scene, signed, 15.5ins x (...)
1800 - 1900
The Road from Bangor, Snowdon, North Wales
CROUSE Malcolm,The Road from Bangor, Snowdon, North Wales,Lawrences of Bletchingley 2015-04-28
Postennummer 1017
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
M. Crouse, watercolour, ' The Road from Bangor, Snowdon, North Wales ', (...)
1856 - 1909
Untitled
PATON Frank 1856-1909,Untitled,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2015-04-28
Postennummer 1018
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Frank Paton, set of four various artist signed etchings, 7.5ins x 9.5ins, oak (...)
1800 - 1900
Portrait of a seated girl
PASCOE William 1819-1892,Portrait of a seated girl,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2015-04-28
Postennummer 1020
Pastell
W. Pascoe, pastel portrait of a seated girl wearing a blue green dress and (...)