Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
| | ‡CONTINENTAL SCHOOL, 20th CENTURY MOORED BOATS BY A TOWN Bears signature (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | FOLLOWER OF JOHN FREDERICK HERRING Senr (1795-1865) CHICKENS AND DUCKS (...) |
THREE LADIES IN A VENETIAN CAMPO |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | EMMANUELE BRUGNOLI (1859-1944) THREE LADIES IN A VENETIAN CAMPO Signed, dated (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | GBP 70 - GBP 100 (EUR 79 - EUR 113) |
| | STRAWBERRY HILL, the seat of the Rt. Hon'ble Horace Walpole at Twickenham, 19th century silk picture, after Paul Sandby, 16cm x (...) |
SERVICE TIMES; ROUTINE REPAIRS |
Technik | | Aquarell, Karton |
| | EDOUARDO VITALI (Fl.c.1900) SERVICE TIMES; ROUTINE REPAIRS A pair, both (...) |