10407
Lawrences
Crewkerne
2017-07-14
289

LAWRENCES

United Kingdom, Crewkerne, 2017-07-14

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Fine Art Sale - Pictures, Furniture, Clocks And Rugs"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 289, Seiten 1 bis 58, aktuelle Seite 1
1776 - 1837
SUMMER AFTERNOON
CONSTABLE John 1776-1837,SUMMER AFTERNOON,Lawrences GB 2017-07-14
Postennummer 1622
Nachfolger
Radierung
Schätzungen
AFTER JOHN CONSTABLE, RA (1776-1837) SUMMER AFTERNOON - AFTER A SHOWER; A MILL (...)
SECOND GLORIOUS
WYLLIE William Lionel 1851-1931,SECOND GLORIOUS,Lawrences GB 2017-07-14
Postennummer 1624
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
WILLIAM LIONEL WYLLIE, RA (1851-1931) JUTLAND, OR A `SECOND GLORIOUS 1st OF (...)
ATLANTIC FLEET COMING INTO PORTSMOUTH HARBOUR
WYLLIE William Lionel 1851-1931,ATLANTIC FLEET COMING INTO PORTSMOUTH HARBOUR,Lawrences 2017-07-14
Postennummer 1625
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
WILLIAM LIONEL WYLLIE, RA (1851-1931) ATLANTIC FLEET COMING INTO PORTSMOUTH (...)
BATTLE CRUISER SQUADRON AT JUTLAND
WYLLIE William Lionel 1851-1931,BATTLE CRUISER SQUADRON AT JUTLAND,Lawrences GB 2017-07-14
Postennummer 1626
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
WILLIAM LIONEL WYLLIE, RA (1851-1931) BATTLE CRUISER SQUADRON AT JUTLAND (...)
THE MOUTH OF THE TYNE
WYLLIE William Lionel 1851-1931,THE MOUTH OF THE TYNE,Lawrences GB 2017-07-14
Postennummer 1627
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Kaltnadelradierung, Radierung
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
WILLIAM LIONEL WYLLIE, RA (1851-1931) THE MOUTH OF THE TYNE Etching with (...)