10407
Lawrences
Crewkerne
2010-07-09
298

LAWRENCES

United Kingdom, Crewkerne, 2010-07-09

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Pictures & Furniture"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 298, Seiten 1 bis 60, aktuelle Seite 1
1923 - 2001
WINTER AFTERNOON BEHIND LICHFIELD ST.
LEE Dick 1923-2001,WINTER AFTERNOON BEHIND LICHFIELD ST.,Lawrences GB 2010-07-09
Postennummer 2226
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
RICHARD DALE "DICK" LEE (1923-2001) WINTER AFTERNOON BEHIND LICHFIELD ST. (...)
OLD BARN BY A COUNTRY POOL
MORRIS Charles,OLD BARN BY A COUNTRY POOL,Lawrences GB 2010-07-09
Postennummer 2147
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
CHARLES MORRIS (19th Century) OLD BARN BY A COUNTRY POOL Signed, oil on board (...)
QUINTANA TOMAS,VINE,Lawrences GB 2010-07-09
Postennummer 2198
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
TOMAS QUINTANA (Contemporary) VINE Signed, oil on canvas 91 x 64.5cm. Good (...)
INTERIOR SCENE WITH A GENTLEMAN HOLDING A VIOLA Watercolour and pencil
CODDE Pieter Jacobsz,INTERIOR SCENE WITH A GENTLEMAN HOLDING A VIOLA
W,Lawrences 2010-07-09
Postennummer 2022
Benehmen
Aquarell, Bleistift
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
MANNER OF PIETER CODDE (1599-1678) INTERIOR SCENE WITH A GENTLEMAN HOLDING A (...)
MAN WITH A HORSE BY STATUES
BRITISH SCHOOL,MAN WITH A HORSE BY STATUES,1900,Lawrences GB 2010-07-09
Postennummer 2165
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
ENGLISH SCHOOL, Circa 1900 MAN WITH A HORSE BY STATUES , EASTER ISLAND; ARAB (...)