Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | 001 a. Ketut Kenyod Bali Life watercolour on paper 32 x 22 cm signed b. Made (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Kebut, I Ketut Gembala Sapi acrylic on canvas 72 x 96 cm signed on lower left (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | 003 Budi, I Made Berhias 2000 acrylic on canvas 36 x 27 cm signed and dated on (...) |
| | Pugug, Ida Bagus Made Pemain Gender watercolour on paper 31 x 24 cm signed on (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | I Nyoman Berata Musim Panen acrylic on canvas 71 x 60 cm signed on lower right (...) |