Untitled (Camels North Africa) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | CAD 75 - CAD 125 (EUR 50 - EUR 83) |
| | Unidentified (19th Century) "Gibson" 19 - 20th Century British School Untitled (Camels North Africa) watercolour on paper 14 x 4.5 in. (each) signed along bottom Framed size: 18 x 8.5 in. (each) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Josie Stepchuk (1916 - 2016) Untitled (Two People) watercolour on paper 10.2 x (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | Ross Mac Culloch (1950 - 1993) Peggy's Cove Rock oil on masonite 8 x 10 in. (...) |
| | Graham Noble Norwell (1901 - 1967) OSA Untitled (Snowy Birches) watercolour on (...) |
| | Ross Mac Culloch (1950 - 1993) Glacier Field oil on masonite 5 x 7 in. signed (...) |