11166
Lando Art Auction
Edmonton
Canada
2017-05-07
107

LANDO ART AUCTION

Canada, Edmonton, 2017-05-07

Katalog der Auktionslose

"May Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 107, Seiten 1 bis 22, aktuelle Seite 1
Coprinus Atramentarius
GARDINER Susan,Coprinus Atramentarius,1979,Lando Art Auction CA 2017-05-07
Postennummer 102
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Susan Gardiner 20th Century Coprinus Atramentarius watercolour on paper 3.5 x (...)
Spring Floods Near Edmonton
ROCKETT Adeline 1929,Spring Floods Near Edmonton,1975,Lando Art Auction CA 2017-05-07
Postennummer 1
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Adeline Rockett ASA b. 1929 Spring Floods Near Edmonton watercolour on paper (...)
Lasko's Cabin Proof
TOTI Toti Lewis, dit 1949,Lasko's Cabin Proof,1974,Lando Art Auction CA 2017-05-07
Postennummer 10
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Toti Lewis b. 1949 Lasko's Cabin Proof etching on paper 9 x 12 in. 1974 (...)
Untitled (Abstract)
WHITEHOUSE Diane 1940,Untitled (Abstract),Lando Art Auction CA 2017-05-07
Postennummer 11
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Diane Whitehouse b. 1940 Untitled (Abstract) watercolour on paper 9 x 7 in. (...)
Untitled (Landscape)
HARDER Nettie,Untitled (Landscape),1981,Lando Art Auction CA 2017-05-07
Postennummer 21
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Nettie Harder 20th Century Untitled (Landscape) watercolour on paper 11.5 x (...)