Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Susan Gardiner 20th Century Coprinus Atramentarius watercolour on paper 3.5 x (...) |
Spring Floods Near Edmonton |
| | Adeline Rockett ASA b. 1929 Spring Floods Near Edmonton watercolour on paper (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Toti Lewis b. 1949 Lasko's Cabin Proof etching on paper 9 x 12 in. 1974 (...) |
| | Diane Whitehouse b. 1940 Untitled (Abstract) watercolour on paper 9 x 7 in. (...) |
| | Nettie Harder 20th Century Untitled (Landscape) watercolour on paper 11.5 x (...) |