Figures on a garden path in the summer |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Rod Pearce (b.1942) - Figures on a garden path in the summer, oil on canvas, (...) |
The Southern Locomotive No. 1521 in a landscape |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Don Breckon - The Southern Locomotive No. 1521 in a landscape, gilt framed print |
| | David Lur - Gondolas in Venice, oil on canvas, signed lower right, 60x50, and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John Alfred Davies (1910-1987) - Trawler in a rough sea, watercolour, signed (...) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Matt Bruce - The Antiques Fair, pastel, signed lower left, 35x48cm |