Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Barry Goodman - Garden by Viali II, lithograph, printed by the Curwen Press, (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | John Preston - Pueblo Blanco, monochrome print, signed, titled and numbered (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Philip O'Riley - Drowned in Shadow, screenprint in colours, signed, titled, (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Richard Demarco CBE (b.1930) - St Paul's, Covent Garden, lithograph, signed in (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Grun |
| | GBP 40 - GBP 60 (EUR 44 - EUR 66) |
| | A contemporary green patinated bronze model group of dolphins, each riding the crest of a wave, mounted on green variegated circular marble base, h.15.5cm |