10401
Lacy Scott & Knight
Bury-St-Edmunds
2017-08-05
38

LACY SCOTT & KNIGHT

United Kingdom, Bury-St-Edmunds, 2017-08-05

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Home & Interiors"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 38, Seiten 1 bis 8, aktuelle Seite 1
pencil and heightened portrait of a lady
ENGLISH SCHOOL,pencil and heightened portrait of a lady,19th century,Lacy Scott & Knight 2017-08-05
Postennummer 1007
Schüler
Bleistift
Datum des Werks
English school, 19th century - pencil and heightened portrait of a lady, 52x42cm
Towards Fairways from Mutley Ashdown Forest
Murray Juliet,Towards Fairways from Mutley Ashdown Forest,2001,Lacy Scott & Knight GB 2017-08-05
Postennummer 1009
Pastell
Datum des Werks
Juliet Murray - soft pastel entitled Towards Fairways from Mutley Ashdown (...)
The 339th Newmarket town plate
FARLY A,The 339th Newmarket town plate,39th,Lacy Scott & Knight GB 2017-08-05
Postennummer 1010
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Tinte
Datum des Werks
A Farly - The 339th Newmarket town plate, ink and watercolour, signed and (...)
August Light
CARLO Michael 1945,August Light,Lacy Scott & Knight GB 2017-08-05
Postennummer 1011
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
Michael Carlo - August Light, lithograph, signed and titled in pencil to the (...)
Summer park scene
CHURCHILL John Spencer 1909-1992,Summer park scene,1989,Lacy Scott & Knight GB 2017-08-05
Postennummer 1013
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Pastell
Datum des Werks
A Churchill - Summer park scene, pastel, signed and dated lower left '89, (...)