10401
Lacy Scott & Knight
Bury-St-Edmunds
2015-09-26
42

LACY SCOTT & KNIGHT

United Kingdom, Bury-St-Edmunds, 2015-09-26

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"GENERAL ANTIQUES & COLLECTABLES"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 42, Seiten 1 bis 9, aktuelle Seite 1
Frankfort
KEATS Charles James 1856-1900,Frankfort,1910,Lacy Scott & Knight GB 2015-09-26
Postennummer 601
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Datum des Werks
Charles James Keats RBA (19th/20th century) - Frankfort, watercolour, signed (...)
Dinan
KEATS Charles James 1856-1900,Dinan,1910,Lacy Scott & Knight GB 2015-09-26
Postennummer 602
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Datum des Werks
Charles James Keats RBA (19th/20th century) - Dinan, watercolour, signed and (...)
1891 - 1902
Cattle grazing in a mountain landscape
HARRIS Arthur 1891-1902,Cattle grazing in a mountain landscape,Lacy Scott & Knight GB 2015-09-26
Postennummer 603
Zugeschrieben
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Attributed to Arthur Harris - Cattle grazing in a mountain landscape, (...)
Trees in winter
OHANLON Brian,Trees in winter,Lacy Scott & Knight GB 2015-09-26
Postennummer 604
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Brian O'Hanlon - Trees in winter, oil on board, signed lower right, 57 x (...)
Landscape scene
ANONYMOUS,Landscape scene,Lacy Scott & Knight GB 2015-09-26
Postennummer 607
Ol, Leinwand
Auszeichnung
GBP 10 (EUR 14)
A contemporary landscape scene - oil on canvas, bears signature Cooper, lower (...)