Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Charles James Keats RBA (19th/20th century) - Frankfort, watercolour, signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Charles James Keats RBA (19th/20th century) - Dinan, watercolour, signed and (...) |
Cattle grazing in a mountain landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Attributed to Arthur Harris - Cattle grazing in a mountain landscape, (...) |
| | Brian O'Hanlon - Trees in winter, oil on board, signed lower right, 57 x (...) |
| | A contemporary landscape scene - oil on canvas, bears signature Cooper, lower (...) |