Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Adam Buck (1759-1833)- Learning to walk, watercolour, signed and dated lower (...) |
Gathering faggots on a windy day |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Baragwaneth King(1864-1939) - Gathering faggots on a windy day, watercolour (...) |
Cape Horn in the moonlight |
| | Hugo Schnars-Alquist(German 1855-1939) - Cape Horn in the moonlight, oil on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | James Charles Playfair(Act.1865-1878) - Absent thoughts, watercolour, signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Aaron Edwin Penley(1806-1870) - Hastings Harbour, watercolour, signed lower (...) |