Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | American School Gouache On Paper "Reclining Nude". Signed illegibly and dated '62. Measures 7" x 13-1/2" (sight), frame measures 13-3/4" x 20-1/2". Condition: Good condition. |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 44 - EUR 88) |
| | Albino Pitscheider Polychrome Wood Carved Sculpture, Two Male Figures, Signed and Dated 1926. Measures 11-1/4" H x 10-5/8" W. Condition: One figure has a loss to the rim of the hat, scuffs and scratches otherwise good condition |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | John Maynor, American (1948 - 2016) Highwayman Oil on Masonite Painting, (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Itzchak Tarkay, Israeli (1935 - 2012) Artist Proof Lithograph, Three Ladies at (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Itzchak Tarkay, Israeli (1935 - 2012) Artist Proof Serigraph "Riviera Cafe" (...) |