Depicting Dante and Beatrice |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 44 - EUR 88) |
| | Description: Pair Vintage Bronze Bookends Depicting Dante and Beatrice. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Description: Pair Vintage Bronze Dog Bookends. Unsigned. Measures 5-3/4" (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: Seymour Drumlevitch, American (born 1923) Watercolor on paper (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Malen |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 88 - EUR 177) |
| | Description: WWII Era "Slap the Japs" Reverse Painted Pinball Back Glass. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Malen |
| | Description: WWII Era "Sink the Japs" Reverse Painted Pinball Back Glass. (...) |