Fragments de corps de Femme |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | After: Pablo Picasso, Spanish (1881-1973) Fragments de corps de Femme Line (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | After: Pablo Picasso, Spanish (1881-1973) Nude with Faun 347 series: No. 56. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Metall |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 42 - EUR 85) |
| | 20th Century "Colossus of Rhodes" Grecian Archaic Style Metal Figure on Alabaster Base. Rubbing to patina, needs cleaning. Measures 6-1/2" H x 5" (...) |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 85 - EUR 170) |
| | 19th C Oil On Board "Mountain Landscape". Unsigned. Losses, wear. Measures 8-1/8" x 10-1/4", frame measures 11-1/2" x (...) |
Delle Logge di Rafaele nel Vaticano |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | After: Raffaello Sanzio, Italian (1483-1520) Delle Logge di Rafaele nel (...) |