Martin Lawrence Limited Editions, New York Expo 80 Signed Poster. |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | Description: Yaacov Agam, Israeli (b. 1928) Martin Lawrence Limited Editions, (...) |
| | Description: European School (20th Century) Abstract Oil on Panel Signed Lower (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Metall |
| | USD 60 - USD 100 (EUR 52 - EUR 87) |
| | Description: 20th Century "Colossus of Rhodes" Grecian Archaic Style Metal Figure on Alabaster Base. Rubbing to patina, needs cleaning. Measures 6-1/2" H x 5" W. |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | Description: 20th Century European School Oil On Masonite "Face" Dated 1945. (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Description: After: Pablo Picasso, Spanish (1881-1973) Black and white print. (...) |