10392
Kodner Galleries
Delray Beach
United States
2017-07-19
82

KODNER GALLERIES

United States, Delray Beach, 2017-07-19

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Fine Art, Antiques, and Estate Jewelry"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 82, Seiten 1 bis 17, aktuelle Seite 1
Martin Lawrence Limited Editions, New York Expo 80 Signed Poster.
AGAM Yaacov 1928,Martin Lawrence Limited Editions, New York Expo 80,Kodner Galleries US 2017-07-19
Postennummer 293
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Plakat
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Description: Yaacov Agam, Israeli (b. 1928) Martin Lawrence Limited Editions, (...)
EUROPEAN SCHOOL,Abstract,Kodner Galleries US 2017-07-19
Postennummer 294
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Description: European School (20th Century) Abstract Oil on Panel Signed Lower (...)
Colossus of Rhodes
ANONYMOUS,Colossus of Rhodes,Kodner Galleries US 2017-07-19
Postennummer 236
Anonymous
Metall
Schätzungen
USD 60 - USD 100 (EUR 52 - EUR 87)
Auktionsbasis
USD 25 (EUR 22)
16.51 X 12.70 cm
Description: 20th Century "Colossus of Rhodes" Grecian Archaic Style Metal Figure on Alabaster Base. Rubbing to patina, needs cleaning. Measures 6-1/2" H x 5" W.
EUROPEAN SCHOOL,Face,Kodner Galleries US 2017-07-19
Postennummer 163
Schüler
Ol, Holzfaserplatte
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Description: 20th Century European School Oil On Masonite "Face" Dated 1945. (...)
1881 - 1973
Black and white print
Picasso Pablo 1881-1973,Black and white print,Kodner Galleries US 2017-07-19
Postennummer 166
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Description: After: Pablo Picasso, Spanish (1881-1973) Black and white print. (...)