Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 48 - EUR 95) |
| | Modern Decorative Thai Carved Gilt and Jeweled Buddha Figure. Unsigned. Losses, repairs. Measures 32-1/2" H x 13" W |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Offsetlithographie |
| | Judith Bledsoe, American (b. 1983) "3 Kings" Offset Color Lithograph Pencil (...) |
| | Nadine Hoskins, American (1912-2010) "Love in Mykanos" Oil on Board Signed (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | After: Frederic Remington "Bronco Buster" Bronze Sculpture on Marble Base. (...) |
Technik | | Marmor |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 95 - EUR 190) |
| | Modern Abstract Marble Sculpture on Lucite Base. Unsigned. Good condition. Measures 10" H x 8-1/2" W, base measures 2-1/4" H x 4" W |