Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Anna Kmita (b. 1970) Absent, 2017 oil/canvas, 150 x 120 cm signed on the (...) |
| | Anna Kmita (b. 1970) Adrianna, 2014 oil on canvas, 120 x 150 cm signed on the (...) |
| | Anna Kmita ur. 1970 Berger, 2013 olej, płótno, 80 x 100 cm, sygn. na odwrocie |
| | Anna Kmita (b. 1970) Absent, 2017 oil on canvas, 150 x 120 cm signed on the (...) |
| | Anna Kmita (ur. 1970, Szczecin) Debiut, 2014 r. olej/płótno, 150 x 199 cm (...) |