10385
Keys
Aylsham
2016-05-31
95

KEYS

United Kingdom, Aylsham, 2016-05-31

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Antiques And Interiors"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 95, Seiten 1 bis 19, aktuelle Seite 1
Flowered lady and bird
HOSSEIN EDALATKHAH,Flowered lady and bird,Keys GB 2016-05-31
Postennummer 346
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Acryl, Leinwand, Papier
HOSSEIN EDALATKHAH, SIGNED AND DATED 2007 LOWER LEFT, acrylic on cement and (...)
Garden archways
HAYLETT JENNY,Garden archways,Keys GB 2016-05-31
Postennummer 354
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
JENNY HAYLETT, SIGNED, pair of watercolours, Garden archways, 15" x 12" (2)
Gypsy encampment
ANONYMOUS,Gypsy encampment,Keys GB 2016-05-31
Postennummer 368
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
38.10 X 78.74 cm
INDISTINCTLY SIGNED LOWER LEFT, oil on canvas, Gypsy encampment, 15" x 31"
1883 - 1890
River landscape with footbridge
POTTER Sydney 1883-1890,River landscape with footbridge,Keys GB 2016-05-31
Postennummer 392
Aquarell
SYDNEY POTTER, MONOGRAMMED, watercolour, River landscape with footbridge, 11" (...)
Celery and Fireworks
JODE Natalie,Celery and Fireworks,Keys GB 2016-05-31
Postennummer 440
Druck
* NATALIE JODE, coloured print, "Celery and Fireworks", 26" x 26"