Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand, Papier |
| | HOSSEIN EDALATKHAH, SIGNED AND DATED 2007 LOWER LEFT, acrylic on cement and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JENNY HAYLETT, SIGNED, pair of watercolours, Garden archways, 15" x 12" (2) |
| | INDISTINCTLY SIGNED LOWER LEFT, oil on canvas, Gypsy encampment, 15" x 31" |
River landscape with footbridge |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | SYDNEY POTTER, MONOGRAMMED, watercolour, River landscape with footbridge, 11" (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | * NATALIE JODE, coloured print, "Celery and Fireworks", 26" x 26" |