Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | AFTER CECIL ALDIN, COLOURED PRINT (PUBLISHED BY EYRE & SPOTTISWOODE 1924), (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | AFTER FRED SLOCOMBE, PAIR OF BLACK AND WHITE ETCHINGS, Country Landscapes 24 x (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | AFTER FRANK BRANGWYN, COLOURED PRINT, Venetian View, 21 x (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | INDISTINCTLY SIGNED AND DATED 72 IN PENCIL TO MARGIN, LIMITED EDITION (7/25) COLOURED ETCHING, A Cat May Look at a King , 5 = x (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | Lot 10 - AFTER STANHOPE A FORBES, COLOURED PRINT, The Woolpack, Yalding , (A (...) |