Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | *REX GRATTAN FLOOD (1928-2009, BRITISH) Bittern watercolour, signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | EDWARD WILLIAMS (20TH CENTURY, BRITISH) Kestrel and Peregrine two (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | *RICHARD ROBJENT (BORN 1937, BRITISH) Partridges coloured print, signed lower (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | *JASON PARTNER (1922-2005, BRITISH) 'The Lone Mallard' watercolour, signed (...) |
Technik | | Farbkupplerdruck |
| | *ROLAND GREEN (1890-1972, BRITISH) Pheasant in Flight colour print, signed (...) |