Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | AFTER J L MEISSONIER, TWO BLACK AND WHITE ENGRAVINGS, Signed to the margins by (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | HUGH PATON, SIGNED IN PENCIL TO MARGIN, BLACK AND WHITE ETCHING, Tree Study, (...) |
Vue du Pont Luscano sur la Route de Rome a Tivoli |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | AFTER JEAN-JACQUES de BOISSIEU, ANTIQUE BLACK AND WHITE ENGRAVING, 'Vue du (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Farblithographie handfarbre |
| | AFTER KLIEMECK, HAND COLOURED LITHOGRAPH, (PUBLISHED BERLIN CIRCA 1850), 'Age (...) |
Portrait of a Young Society Lady |
| | J D VAN LAULAERT, SIGNED IN PENCIL TO MARGIN, LIMITED EDITION COLOURED (...) |