10385
Keys
Aylsham
2010-06-04
457

KEYS

United Kingdom, Aylsham, 2010-06-04

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Pictures"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 457, Seiten 1 bis 92, aktuelle Seite 1
Swans in Flight
CLITHEROW,Swans in Flight,Keys GB 2010-06-04
Postennummer 15
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol
CLITHEROW (IN THE STYLE OF NASH), MODERN OIL, Swans in Flight, 19" x 23"; plus (...)
Head and Shoulders Portrait of a Lady with Flowers in her Hair
VICTORIAN SCHOOL,Head and Shoulders Portrait of a Lady with Flowers in her Hair,Keys GB 2010-06-04
Postennummer 69
Anonymous
Pastell
VICTORIAN SCHOOL, PASTEL, Head and Shoulders Portrait of a Lady with Flowers in her Hair, 18" x 15"
In a Country Path by a Cottage
ENGLISH SCHOOL,In a Country Path by a Cottage,20th century,Keys GB 2010-06-04
Postennummer 182
Anonymous
Ol
Datum des Werks
20 TH CENTURY ENGLISH SCHOOL, OIL, In a Country Path by a Cottage, 9 1/2" x 17 1/2"
Barges off a Harbour
WHITEHEAD ALAN 1952,Barges off a Harbour,Keys GB 2010-06-04
Postennummer 221
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
ALAN WHITEHEAD, SIGNED, WATERCOLOUR, Barges off a Harbour, 3" x 4 1/2"
Harbour by Moonlight
ANONYMOUS,Harbour by Moonlight,Keys GB 2010-06-04
Postennummer 231
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Ol
73.66 X 99.06 cm
INDISTINCTLY SIGNED, MODERN OIL, Harbour by Moonlight, 29" X 39"