10385
Keys
Aylsham
2009-08-07
595

KEYS

United Kingdom, Aylsham, 2009-08-07

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Pictures"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 595, Seiten 1 bis 119, aktuelle Seite 1
Coastal Scene with Crashing Waves
LATHAM P,Coastal Scene with Crashing Waves,1911,Keys GB 2009-08-07
Postennummer 190
Dieses Los wurde in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2009-08-07 vom Auktionshaus Keys in Aylsham versteigert.
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Datum des Werks
P LATHAM , SIGNED AND DATED 1911 , WATERCOLOUR , Coastal Scene with Crashing (...)
Lake and Mountain Landscape
ANONYMOUS,Lake and Mountain Landscape,Keys GB 2009-08-07
Postennummer 13
Ol
48.26 X 96.52 cm
Lot 13 in Pictures 07/08/2009 UNSIGNED , MODERN OIL , Lake and Mountain Landscape , 19 x 38 larger version available , close (...)
A Gainsborough Lady
ANONYMOUS,A
Gainsborough Lady,Keys GB 2009-08-07
Postennummer 42
Aquarell
22.86 X 15.24 cm
A T INITIALLED WATERCOLOUR A Gainsborough Lady 9 x (...)
River and Mountain Landscape with Weir
HANCOCK E J,River and Mountain Landscape with Weir,Keys GB 2009-08-07
Postennummer 45
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
E J HANCOCK SIGNED WATERCOLOUR River and Mountain Landscape with Weir 6 x (...)
1810 - 1884
View Across River to Canterbury Cathedral
RUSSELL Moses B. 1810-1884,View Across River to Canterbury Cathedral,Keys GB 2009-08-07
Postennummer 77
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Lot 77 in Pictures 07/08/2009 M RUSSELL , SIGNED , WATERCOLOUR , View Across (...)