10385
Keys
Aylsham
2009-06-12
620

KEYS

United Kingdom, Aylsham, 2009-06-12

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Pictures"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 620, Seiten 1 bis 124, aktuelle Seite 1
Preston (See Labels Verso)
BARKER OF BATH Benjamin 1776-1838,Preston (See Labels Verso),Keys GB 2009-06-12
Postennummer 40
Zugeschrieben
Malerei
Lot 40 in Pictures 12/06/2009 ATTRIBUTED TO BARKER OF BATH , WATERCOLOUR , (...)
Inscribed Verso River Ant
ANONYMOUS,Inscribed Verso River Ant,Keys GB 2009-06-12
Postennummer 41
Ol
Lot 41 in Pictures 12/06/2009 B G B , INITIALLED , OIL , Inscribed Verso River Ant , 8 x 1035-45 larger version available , close window
Book Cover Designs: The Violent Man; and No Mean City
REID David G,Book Cover Designs: The Violent Man; and No Mean City,Keys GB 2009-06-12
Postennummer 61
Dieses Kunstwerk wurde wiederholt in 3 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2009-06-12 vom Auktionshaus Keys in Aylsham versteigert.
Aquarell
Lot 61 in Pictures 12/06/2009 DAVID REID , Inscribed Verso , TWO WATERCOLOURS (...)
Wooded River Landscape with Mill
MULLER,Wooded River Landscape with Mill,Keys GB 2009-06-12
Postennummer 79
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol
Lot 79 in Pictures 12/06/2009 MULLER , SIGNED OIL , Wooded River Landscape (...)
1844 - 1920
Shepherd and Sheep in a Country Track
STANNARD Henry 1844-1920,Shepherd and Sheep in a Country Track,Keys GB 2009-06-12
Postennummer 128
Benehmen
Aquarell
Lot 128 in Pictures 12/06/2009 IN THE MANNER OF HENRY STANNARD , BEARS (...)