11353
Kedem
Jerusalem
Israel
2017-06-27
86

KEDEM

Israel, Jerusalem, 2017-06-27

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Jewish And Israeli History and Culture"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 86, Seiten 1 bis 18, aktuelle Seite 1
1887-1957
Rachel's Tomb
LEVI Aharon Ha 1887-1957,Rachel's Tomb,Kedem IL 2017-06-27
Postennummer 323
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift, Papier
Aharon Ha Levi (1887-1957) Rachel's Tomb. Pencil on paper. Signed. 22 X32.5 (...)
1887-1957
Landscape
LEVI Aharon Ha 1887-1957,Landscape,Kedem IL 2017-06-27
Postennummer 324
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Kohlezeichnung, Papier
Aharon Ha Levi (1887-1957) Landscape. Charcoal on paper. Signed. 30 X36 cm. (...)
1898 - 1943
Collection of Drawings and Prints
PINKHOF Leonard 1898-1943,Collection of Drawings and Prints,Kedem IL 2017-06-27
Postennummer 327
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Zeichnung
Leonard Pinkhof - Collection of Drawings and Prints Three drawings and five (...)
1929 - 2018
Praying Jew
MEISLER Frank 1929-2018,Praying Jew,1929,Kedem IL 2017-06-27
Postennummer 338
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Holzskulptur
Datum des Werks
Frank Meisler - Sculpture - Praying Jew Frank Meisler (b. 1929), Praying Jew (...)
Worshipper praying in a synagogue
GROLMAN Johan Paul C 1841-1927,Worshipper praying in a synagogue,Kedem IL 2017-06-27
Postennummer 325
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Auszeichnung
Johan Paul C. Grolman (1841-1927) Worshipper praying in a synagogue. (...)