Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Aharon Ha Levi (1887-1957) Rachel's Tomb. Pencil on paper. Signed. 22 X32.5 (...) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | Aharon Ha Levi (1887-1957) Landscape. Charcoal on paper. Signed. 30 X36 cm. (...) |
Collection of Drawings and Prints |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | Leonard Pinkhof - Collection of Drawings and Prints Three drawings and five (...) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Frank Meisler - Sculpture - Praying Jew Frank Meisler (b. 1929), Praying Jew (...) |
Worshipper praying in a synagogue |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Johan Paul C. Grolman (1841-1927) Worshipper praying in a synagogue. (...) |