Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Standing nude. Probably Germany 20th C. Patinated bronze. Indistinctly signed to plinth. Stehender Akt. Wohl deutsch 20. Jh. Bronze, patiniert. Auf der Plinthe unleserlich sign. H. 63, B. 26, T. 17 (...) |
Standing nude with long cloth |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Standing nude with long cloth. Dark patinated bronze and marble. Verso signed (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Description: Lorenzo de' Medici. Probably France 19th C. Dark patinated (...) |
Equestrian statue of the Condottiere Bartolomeo Colleoni |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Andrea Del Verrocchio (1435-1488) Description: After Andrea del Verrocchio. (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Henri Godet (1863-1937) «Glaneuse». Patinated bronze. Front side inscribed (...) |