Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Description: Lefkovich, red door, print, series of 250, signed and numbered (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Description: Lefkovich, Boston public gardens, print, series of 250, signed (...) |
Rabbits overlooking river valley |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 76 - EUR 152) |
| | Description: The Coutard, rabbits overlooking river valley, watercolor, (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Tinte |
| | Description: Early 18th century, "By the Name of Proctor", gouache and ink on (...) |
| | Description: Portrait of a girl, oil on canvas, unsigned, 24" x (...) |