10375
Kaminski & Co.
Beverly
United States
2013-04-21
86

KAMINSKI & CO.

United States, Beverly, 2013-04-21

Katalog der Auktionslose

"April Estate Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 86, Seiten 1 bis 18, aktuelle Seite 1
Red door
LEFKOVICH,Red door,Kaminski & Co. US 2013-04-21
Postennummer 6713
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Schätzungen
Description: Lefkovich, red door, print, series of 250, signed and numbered (...)
Boston public gardens
LEFKOVICH,Boston public gardens,Kaminski & Co. US 2013-04-21
Postennummer 6714
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Mischtechnik
Schätzungen
Description: Lefkovich, Boston public gardens, print, series of 250, signed (...)
Rabbits overlooking river valley
ANONYMOUS,Rabbits overlooking river valley,1870,Kaminski & Co. US 2013-04-21
Postennummer 6521
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 76 - EUR 152)
Datum des Werks
1870
12.70 X 15.24 cm
Description: The Coutard, rabbits overlooking river valley, watercolor, (...)
"By the Name of Proctor"
ANONYMOUS,"By the Name of Proctor",Kaminski & Co. US 2013-04-21
Postennummer 6522
Gouache, Tinte
Schätzungen
33.02 X 22.86 cm
Description: Early 18th century, "By the Name of Proctor", gouache and ink on (...)
Portrait of a girl
ANONYMOUS,Portrait of a girl,Kaminski & Co. US 2013-04-21
Postennummer 6625
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
60.96 X 50.80 cm
Description: Portrait of a girl, oil on canvas, unsigned, 24" x (...)