Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | LOT 563 HELMUT GRANSOW, R.C.A. ROAD AFTER RAIN, 1952, woodcut, printed in (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | LOT 564 HELMUT GRANSOW, R.C.A. THREE BOATS, woodcut, signed 17" x 22 1/2"; (...) |
SUNSHINE OVER NEIGHBOURHOOD |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | LOT 571 HELMUT GRANSOW, R.C.A. SUNSHINE OVER NEIGHBOURHOOD, woodcut,signed 21" (...) |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | LOT 661 JOHN DAVID KELLY BOSWELL ALES, poster 13" x 30"; 32.5 cm x 75 cm Auction |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | LOT 594 JOHN KENNETH ESLER TENT II, colour serigraph, signed, titled, dated (...) |