Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | LOT 269 COLIN HAWORTH LANDSCAPE, gouache, signed and dated 1958 10 1/4" x 13 (...) |
STEAMSHIP , LUMBER RAFT AND SAILING BOAT |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | LOT 287 WILLIAM NICOLL CRESSWELL, O.S.A., R.C.A. STEAMSHIP, LUMBER RAFT AND (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | LOT 258 GORDON EDWARD PFEIFFER LOG CABIN, oil on canvas board 8" x 10"; 20 cm (...) |
Technik | | Fotolithographie |
| | STANLEY MOREL COSGROVE, R.C.A. NU AU BAS NOIR, photolithograph, signed, (...) |
| | LOT 257 GORDON EDWARD PFEIFFER WINTER FARM, oil on canvas board, signed 8" x (...) |