Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | etching, signed, titled, dated 1974 and numbered7/50 in the (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | WHARF, DIEPPE, pencil, signed with initials, titled and dated (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | watercolour and ink, signed 7.3" x 9 1/4"; 19.4 cm x 23.1 cm Provenance: Dr. (...) |
| | FLEUR AQUA, oil on canvas, (...) |
| | OCTOBRE EN MAURICIE, oil on board, signed 29 3/4" x 23 3/4"; 74.4 cm x 59.4cm (...) |