Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 40 (EUR 23 - EUR 45) |
| | An 18th century engraving of George II on horseback, in Hogarth frame |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Glyn Martin: a number of signed limited edition colour prints, Thames scenes, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | W Hoyer: three English 19th century watercolours, Highland scenes, 13" x 10 (...) |
Isolated French farmhouse |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lesley Oliver: watercolours, isolated French farmhouse, signed lower left and (...) |
| | Sasha Turnbull: oil on canvas, "Monks House Walnut One", 16" x 20", in painted (...) |