10367
Jones and Jacob
Watlington
2018-03-14
73

JONES AND JACOB

United Kingdom, Watlington, 2018-03-14

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Fine Art, Antiques and Collectors Items"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 73, Seiten 1 bis 15, aktuelle Seite 1
George II on horseback
ANONYMOUS,George II on horseback,18th century,Jones and Jacob GB 2018-03-14
Postennummer 321
Anonymous
Gravieren
Schätzungen
GBP 20 - GBP 40 (EUR 23 - EUR 45)
Datum des Werks
18th century
An 18th century engraving of George II on horseback, in Hogarth frame
Thames scenes
Martin Glyn 1955,Thames scenes,Jones and Jacob GB 2018-03-14
Postennummer 322
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Schätzungen
Glyn Martin: a number of signed limited edition colour prints, Thames scenes, (...)
Highland scenes
HOYER WILLIAM 1800-1800,Highland scenes,19th century,Jones and Jacob GB 2018-03-14
Postennummer 360
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
W Hoyer: three English 19th century watercolours, Highland scenes, 13" x 10 (...)
Isolated French farmhouse
Oliver Lesley,Isolated French farmhouse,Jones and Jacob GB 2018-03-14
Postennummer 372
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Lesley Oliver: watercolours, isolated French farmhouse, signed lower left and (...)
Monks House Walnut One
Turnbull Sasha,Monks House Walnut One,Jones and Jacob GB 2018-03-14
Postennummer 400
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Sasha Turnbull: oil on canvas, "Monks House Walnut One", 16" x 20", in painted (...)