10365
John Taylors
Louth
2018-09-04
28

JOHN TAYLORS

United Kingdom, Louth, 2018-09-04

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Antiques and Collectables"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 28, Seiten 1 bis 6, aktuelle Seite 1
still life of a guitar
Bramley John,still life of a guitar,John Taylors GB 2018-09-04
Postennummer 454
Aquarell
Watercolour still life of a guitar by John Bramley 44 cm x 58 cm (size (...)
rocks on a beach
Read Sheila,rocks on a beach,John Taylors GB 2018-09-04
Postennummer 463
Tinte, Pen
Auszeichnung
Pen and ink drawing of rocks on a beach by Sheila Read 44 cm x 34 cm (size (...)
An elephant
Maitland Laws Richard 1926-2014,An elephant,John Taylors GB 2018-09-04
Postennummer 421
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Auszeichnung
Unframed oil on board of an elephant by Richard Maitland Laws CBE FRS Sc D (...)
1947 - 2017
Christmas day, St Martin's Church Waithe
Odlin George 1947-2017,Christmas day, St Martin's Church Waithe,John Taylors GB 2018-09-04
Postennummer 442
Ol
Auszeichnung
Oil painting 'Christmas day, St Martin's Church Waithe' by George Odlin '10 63 (...)
a wading bird
Maitland Laws Richard 1926-2014,a wading bird,John Taylors GB 2018-09-04
Postennummer 457
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Auszeichnung
Framed oil on canvas of a wading bird by Richard Maitland Laws CBE FRS Sc D (...)