10365
John Taylors
Louth
2017-04-11
23

JOHN TAYLORS

United Kingdom, Louth, 2017-04-11

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"April Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 23, Seiten 1 bis 5, aktuelle Seite 1
a rural scene
ANONYMOUS,a rural scene,John Taylors GB 2017-04-11
Postennummer 448
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Auszeichnung
GBP 10 (EUR 12)
38.00 X 29.00 cm
Framed watercolour of a rural scene signed W.H.K. 38 cm x 29 (...)
a cottage scene
HORSEWELL Ronald 1934,a cottage scene,John Taylors GB 2017-04-11
Postennummer 467
Ol, Leinwand
Auszeichnung
Oil on canvas of a cottage scene by Ronald Horsewell 40 cm x 34 (...)
kingfisher
DRAPER Phil,kingfisher,John Taylors GB 2017-04-11
Postennummer 455
Ol
Auszeichnung
Oil painting of a kingfisher by Phil Draper 66cm by (...)
Cleethorpes Beach
BROOKER Tom,Cleethorpes Beach,John Taylors GB 2017-04-11
Postennummer 457
Aquarell
Auszeichnung
T Brooker framed watercolour, believed to be of Cleethorpes (...)
a portrait gentleman
ANONYMOUS,a portrait  gentleman,John Taylors GB 2017-04-11
Postennummer 463
Druck
Auszeichnung
GBP 40 (EUR 47)
Oil effect print of a portrait of an 18th century gentleman in an ornate gilt (...)