Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Framed watercolour of a rural scene signed W.H.K. 38 cm x 29 (...) |
| | Oil on canvas of a cottage scene by Ronald Horsewell 40 cm x 34 (...) |
| | Oil painting of a kingfisher by Phil Draper 66cm by (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | T Brooker framed watercolour, believed to be of Cleethorpes (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Oil effect print of a portrait of an 18th century gentleman in an ornate gilt (...) |