Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Druck |
| | After Henry Alken (1810-1894) British. "The Remains of Stanhope", Print, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | David Bellamy (20th - 21st Century) British. "Three Butts", Lithograph, Signed (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Thomas Blason (19th Century) British. Hampton Court Bridge, Print, Overall, (...) |
Figures and Horses by an Inn |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Druck |
| | After George Morland (1763-1804) British. Figures and Horses by an Inn, Print, (...) |
A Gentleman and Lady in a Costume Shop |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Early 20th Century English School. A Gentleman and Lady in a Costume Shop, (...) |