10364
John Nicholson
Fernhurst
2019-06-26
492

JOHN NICHOLSON

United Kingdom, Fernhurst, 2019-06-26

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Fine Paintings"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 492, Seiten 1 bis 99, aktuelle Seite 1
The Remains of Stanhope
ALKEN Samuel Henry G. II 1810-1894,The Remains of Stanhope,John Nicholson GB 2019-06-26
Postennummer 25
Nachfolger
Druck
Schätzungen
After Henry Alken (1810-1894) British. "The Remains of Stanhope", Print, (...)
Three Butts
BELLAMY David 1943,Three Butts,20th,John Nicholson GB 2019-06-26
Postennummer 18
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
David Bellamy (20th - 21st Century) British. "Three Butts", Lithograph, Signed (...)
Hampton Court Bridge
Blason Thomas,Hampton Court Bridge,John Nicholson GB 2019-06-26
Postennummer 26
Druck
Schätzungen
Thomas Blason (19th Century) British. Hampton Court Bridge, Print, Overall, (...)
1763 - 1804
Figures and Horses by an Inn
MORLAND George 1763-1804,Figures and Horses by an Inn,John Nicholson GB 2019-06-26
Postennummer 28
Nachfolger
Druck
Schätzungen
After George Morland (1763-1804) British. Figures and Horses by an Inn, Print, (...)
A Gentleman and Lady in a Costume Shop
BRITISH SCHOOL,A Gentleman and Lady in a Costume Shop,20th Century,John Nicholson GB 2019-06-26
Postennummer 77
Anonymous
Druck
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Early 20th Century English School. A Gentleman and Lady in a Costume Shop, (...)