Figures Unloading from the Beach |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | J... LL... Price (19th Century) English School. Figures Unloading from the (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Early 20th Century English School. "A Rocky Seascape", Watercolour, Unframed, (...) |
Two Sisters (On the Terrace) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Druck |
| | After Pierre-Auguste Renoir (1841-1919) French. "Two Sisters (On the (...) |
St Catharine of Alexandria Pleading before her Judges |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Druck |
| | After Bernardino di Betto "Pinturichricchio" (1454-1513) Italian. "St (...) |
Portrait of Mary, Queen of Scots, Prisoner in Lochleven Castle |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Druck |
| | 19th Century English School. "Portrait of Mary, Queen of Scots, Prisoner in (...) |