10364
John Nicholson
Fernhurst
2019-05-01
436

JOHN NICHOLSON

United Kingdom, Fernhurst, 2019-05-01

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Auction of Fine Paintings"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 436, Seiten 1 bis 88, aktuelle Seite 1
Figures Unloading from the Beach
ENGLISH SCHOOL,Figures Unloading from the Beach,19th Century,John Nicholson GB 2019-05-01
Postennummer 156
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
J... LL... Price (19th Century) English School. Figures Unloading from the (...)
A Rocky Seascape
ENGLISH SCHOOL,A Rocky Seascape,20th Century,John Nicholson GB 2019-05-01
Postennummer 320
Anonymous
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Early 20th Century English School. "A Rocky Seascape", Watercolour, Unframed, (...)
Two Sisters (On the Terrace)
RENOIR Pierre Auguste 1841-1919,Two Sisters (On the Terrace),John Nicholson GB 2019-05-01
Postennummer 153
Nachfolger
Druck
Schätzungen
After Pierre-Auguste Renoir (1841-1919) French. "Two Sisters (On the (...)
St Catharine of Alexandria Pleading before her Judges
PINTURICCHIO Bernardino di Betto 1454-1513,St Catharine of Alexandria Pleading befor,John Nicholson 2019-05-01
Postennummer 154
Nachfolger
Druck
Schätzungen
After Bernardino di Betto "Pinturichricchio" (1454-1513) Italian. "St (...)
Portrait of Mary, Queen of Scots, Prisoner in Lochleven Castle
BRITISH SCHOOL,Portrait of Mary, Queen of Scots, Prisoner in Loch,John Nicholson GB 2019-05-01
Postennummer 155
Anonymous
Druck
Schätzungen
19th Century English School. "Portrait of Mary, Queen of Scots, Prisoner in (...)