Persee Delivrant Andromede |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | After Peter Paul Rubens (1577-1640) Flemish. "Persee Delivrant Andromede", (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | 20th Century English School. A Study of Four Apples, Print, from the (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | After William Hogarth (1697-1764) British. "Morning", Engraving, Unframed, (...) |
The Village of de la Popie |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Sir Frank William Brangwyn (1867-1956) British. "The Village of de la Popie", (...) |
Figures Washing in the Ganges |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Caleb Robert Stanley (1795-1868) British. Figures Washing in the Ganges, (...) |