Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | After J... Harding (18th - 19th Century) British. 'Queen Dowager', engraved by (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Iain Reid (20th Century) British. "Tramps", Drawn by 'Fiddy', Print, 5" x 13.5". |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Annabel Fairfax (1957- ) British. Still Life of a Lily, Print, Unframed, 11" x (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | 19th Century Continental School. Buildings by a River, Lithograph, (...) |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | After Samuel Howitt (c.1765-1822) British. Study of a Lion, Engraving, (...) |