Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Gardiner (20th Century) British. Head of a Cherub, Watercolour and Wash, (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | 20th Century English School. A Study of Butterflies, Print, Unframed, 9" x (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Druck |
| | After Fred Taylor (1875-1963) British. A Hawking Party, Print, Unframed, 5.75" (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | After Gerrit Dou (1613-1675) Dutch. Portrait of a Lady, Engraving, Oval, (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Alphonse Legros (1837-1911) French. Head of a Girl, Print, Unframed, 12.5" x (...) |