Technik | | Druck |
| | Early 20th Century English School. A Maple Frame, 20” x 27.5” with inset print. |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Millicent Tomkins (20th Century) American. ‘Concerto No 1', Mixed Media, (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Bill Jacklin (1943- ) British. “Table Top with Lemons”, Lithograph, Signed and (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Pierre Bonnard (1867-1947) French. A Street Scene, a Design for a fourfold (...) |
‘View of Mortlake in Surrey – from the River Thames’’’’ |
Technik | | Druck |
| | 18th Century English School. ‘View of Mortlake in Surrey – from the River (...) |