Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Collage |
| | 1133. FRANCESCO RUBIO (b. 1954) BRITISH The Fourth Dimension. Collage. Signed. (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 1123. CHARLES BONE Tug in the River Thames. Signed. Watercolour. 11 x 14.5ins. (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Tree and rocks. Signed and dated '76. Watercolour. 30 x22ins. |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | 1063. PAUL MARNY (1829-1914) BRITISH Continental town scene. Signed. 15 x (...) |
Sailing off The Isle of Wight |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 1121. CHARLES BONE Sailing off The Isle of Wight. Signed. Watercolour. 10 x (...) |