10364
John Nicholson
Fernhurst
2008-03-27
98

JOHN NICHOLSON

United Kingdom, Fernhurst, 2008-03-27

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Fine Prints and Paintings"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 98, Seiten 1 bis 20, aktuelle Seite 1
The Fourth Dimension
RUBIO FRANCESCO 1954,The Fourth Dimension,John Nicholson GB 2008-03-27
Postennummer 1133
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Collage
1133. FRANCESCO RUBIO (b. 1954) BRITISH The Fourth Dimension. Collage. Signed. (...)
Tug in the River Thames
BONE CHARLES 1926,Tug in the River Thames,John Nicholson GB 2008-03-27
Postennummer 1123
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
1123. CHARLES BONE Tug in the River Thames. Signed. Watercolour. 11 x 14.5ins. (...)
BUCKLEY
BUCKLEY John 1835,BUCKLEY,1876,John Nicholson GB 2008-03-27
Postennummer 1112
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Tree and rocks. Signed and dated '76. Watercolour. 30 x22ins.
1829 - 1914
Continental town scene
MARNY Paul 1829-1914,Continental town scene,John Nicholson GB 2008-03-27
Postennummer 1063
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Malerei
Schätzungen
1063. PAUL MARNY (1829-1914) BRITISH Continental town scene. Signed. 15 x (...)
Sailing off The Isle of Wight
BONE CHARLES 1926,Sailing off The Isle of Wight,John Nicholson GB 2008-03-27
Postennummer 1121
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
1121. CHARLES BONE Sailing off The Isle of Wight. Signed. Watercolour. 10 x (...)