Portrait of a Native American girl |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Lot# 3134 Langdon Smith (1870 - 1959 Los Angeles, CA) Portrait of a Native (...) |
| | Lugano Candi (1948 - * Italian/Argentinian) "At the Beach", figures in period (...) |
| | Lesa Delisi (20th Century Spokane, WA) "Santa Fe Lace", portrait of a woman (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Lot# 3130 Edmund Blampied (1886 - 1966 British) "Sunday Morning Bathers" (...) |
| | Lot# 3226 Evalyne Firmin (20th Century California) "Paysage", house in a (...) |