| | Lot# 001 Angel Espoy (1879-1963 Seal Beach, CA) Poppy-filled landscape, oil on (...) |
California landscape with poppies |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lot# 002 Angel Espoy (1879-1963 Seal Beach, CA) California landscape with (...) |
Poppy and eucalyptus landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot# 003 Benjamin Chambers Brown (1865-1942 Pasadena, CA) Poppy and eucalyptus (...) |
| | Lot# 004 William Barr (1867-1933 San Francisco, CA) 'Spring Valley', (...) |
Hillside with wildflowers |
| | Lot# 005 Helen Hart Morgan (1892-1984 Burlingame, CA) Hillside with (...) |