Caleb, cowboy on horseback |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot# 1028 Joelle Smith (1958-2005 Alfalfa, OR) 'Caleb', cowboy on horseback, (...) |
Crossing, horse and rider fording a stream |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier, Karton |
| | Lot# 1029 Joelle Smith (1958-2005 Alfalfa, OR) 'Crossing', horse and rider (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Mittleres Braun |
| | Lot# 1026 Two foal sculptures, Cynthia Rigden and Vel Miller Cynthia Rigden (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Lot# 1075 Gordon Dale Phillips (1927-2011 Annapolis, MD) Two works: 'Throwing (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Lot# 1227 Robert Duffie (20th Century- American) 'Dressing For', cowboy (...) |