Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie, Dunkle Töne |
| | CHARLES HART, PRINTER (American 19th Century) THOMAS KELLY, PUBLISHER "THE FOX (...) |
Technik | | Hinterglasmalerei |
| | JACK JONES (American, 1940-2011) "SUMMER CLOUDS" Watercolor Housed in a fine (...) |
IMPRESSIONISTIC LANDSCAPE |
| | LINDSTROM (First half of the 20th Century) IMPRESSIONISTIC LANDSCAPE Oil on (...) |
depicting a lady carrying a doctorís bag |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: FRAMED PAINTING, CHINA, ATTRIBUTED TO WU GUANGYU (1908-1970). (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: G.D. PAULRAJ (India 1914-1979) WASHING AT THE RIVER Watercolor (...) |