10868
James D. Julia
Fairfield
United States
2013-01-30
426

JAMES D. JULIA

United States, Fairfield, 2013-01-30

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Annual Winter Antique, Asian & Fine Art Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 426, Seiten 1 bis 86, aktuelle Seite 1
"THE FOX FANCIERS
HART Charles 1800-1900,"THE FOX FANCIERS,James D. Julia US 2013-01-30
Postennummer 1376
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie, Dunkle Töne
Schätzungen
CHARLES HART, PRINTER (American 19th Century) THOMAS KELLY, PUBLISHER "THE FOX (...)
1900 - 2000
SUMMER CLOUDS
JONES Jack 1900-2000,SUMMER CLOUDS,James D. Julia US 2013-01-30
Postennummer 1160
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Hinterglasmalerei
Schätzungen
JACK JONES (American, 1940-2011) "SUMMER CLOUDS" Watercolor Housed in a fine (...)
IMPRESSIONISTIC LANDSCAPE
LINDSTROM Arvid Mauritz 1849-1923,IMPRESSIONISTIC LANDSCAPE,James D. Julia US 2013-01-30
Postennummer 1344
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
LINDSTROM (First half of the 20th Century) IMPRESSIONISTIC LANDSCAPE Oil on (...)
1908 - 1970
depicting a lady carrying a doctorís bag
GUANGYU Wu 1908-1970,depicting a lady carrying a doctorís bag,James D. Julia US 2013-01-30
Postennummer 3746
Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Description: FRAMED PAINTING, CHINA, ATTRIBUTED TO WU GUANGYU (1908-1970). (...)
1914 - 1979
WASHING AT THE RIVER
PAULRAJ G. D. 1914-1979,WASHING AT THE RIVER,James D. Julia US 2013-01-30
Postennummer 1282
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Description: G.D. PAULRAJ (India 1914-1979) WASHING AT THE RIVER Watercolor (...)